Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
01:10 – 09:20 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 hod. 10 min.

Denně

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 hod. 20 min.

Po

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 50 min.

Po, St, Pá

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, Ne

02:30 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 50 min.

Denně

03:00 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:00 – 10:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

6 hod. 40 min.

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

Út, Pá, So

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

So

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, So

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Ne

05:20 – 16:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

10 hod. 40 min.

St, So, Ne

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

07:15 – 16:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 45 min.

Po

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:00 – 14:25 KatowicePrzemysl KatowiceChrzanowKrakowBochniaBrzeskoTarnowTarnowPilznoDebicaRopczyceRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslPrzemysl

5 hod. 25 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

10 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:50 – 13:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 40 min.

Denně

10:40 – 16:00 KatowiceOdessa KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowJanow LubelskiZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessa

29 hod. 20 min.

Denně

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:45 – 14:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 55 min.

Denně

14:30 – 19:30 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

29 hod. 0 min.

Ne

15:30 – 12:35 KatowiceAmsterdam KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieBerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

21 hod. 5 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

15:30 – 21:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 30 min.

St

16:30 – 19:55 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Denně

17:00 – 02:30 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

9 hod. 30 min.

St

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 35 min.

Út, So

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

St, Ne

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:30 – 17:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

22 hod. 0 min.

St, So

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawYavorivLvivLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

12 hod. 50 min.

Út

21:00 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyKitsmanChernivtsi

14 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:20 – 01:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 55 min.

Út, So, Ne

21:20 – 13:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivChernivtsi

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po, Čt, Ne

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 hod. 45 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 hod. 55 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

23:40 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 55 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 45 min.

Denně

23:59 – 17:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 1 min.

Po, Út, Pá

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Katowice

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací