Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
01:10 – 09:20 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 hod. 10 min.

Denně

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 hod. 20 min.

Po

01:45 – 05:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 50 min.

Po, St, Pá

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, Ne

02:30 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 50 min.

Denně

03:00 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Čt

04:00 – 10:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

6 hod. 40 min.

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

Út, Pá, So

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

So

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

05:20 – 16:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

10 hod. 40 min.

St, So, Ne

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:25 – 10:50 KatowiceLegnica KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

4 hod. 25 min.

Denně

06:25 – 10:50 KatowiceLegnica KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

4 hod. 25 min.

Denně

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

So

07:15 – 16:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 45 min.

Po

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

10 hod. 20 min.

Denně

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:45 – 14:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 55 min.

Denně

14:30 – 19:30 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

29 hod. 0 min.

Ne

15:30 – 12:35 KatowiceAmsterdam KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieBerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

21 hod. 5 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

15:30 – 21:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

15:30 – 01:00 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

33 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:30 – 01:00 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

9 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 30 min.

St

16:30 – 16:55 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 25 min.

Denně

17:00 – 02:30 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

9 hod. 30 min.

St

17:55 – 07:05 KatowiceStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

13 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, So

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 35 min.

Út, So

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

St, Ne

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:30 – 17:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

22 hod. 0 min.

St

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawYavorivLvivLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

12 hod. 50 min.

Út, Pá

21:00 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyKitsmanChernivtsi

14 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:20 – 01:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 55 min.

Út, So

21:20 – 13:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivChernivtsi

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po, Čt, Ne

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 hod. 45 min.

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 hod. 55 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 45 min.

Denně

23:59 – 17:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 1 min.

Po, Út, Pá

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Katowice

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací