Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
01:10 – 09:20 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 hod. 10 min.

Denně

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 hod. 20 min.

Po

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 50 min.

Po, St, Pá

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:30 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 50 min.

Denně

04:00 – 10:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

6 hod. 40 min.

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

Út, Pá, So

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

So

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, So

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Ne

05:20 – 16:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

10 hod. 40 min.

St, So, Ne

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:00 – 10:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

4 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:15 – 16:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 45 min.

Po

07:30 – 00:50 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

17 hod. 20 min.

St, Čt, Ne

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:00 – 14:25 KatowicePrzemysl KatowiceChrzanowKrakowBochniaBrzeskoTarnowTarnowPilznoDebicaRopczyceRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslPrzemysl

5 hod. 25 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

10 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:50 – 13:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 40 min.

Denně

10:40 – 16:00 KatowiceOdessa KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowJanow LubelskiZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessa

29 hod. 20 min.

Denně

12:30 – 18:15 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 45 min.

Ne

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:45 – 16:00 KatowiceSkadovsk KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

26 hod. 15 min.

Denně

13:45 – 05:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

15 hod. 15 min.

Denně

13:45 – 16:00 KatowiceSkadovsk KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

26 hod. 15 min.

Po

14:30 – 19:30 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

29 hod. 0 min.

Ne

14:35 – 07:00 KatowiceBarcelona KatowiceGliwiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawKlodzkoKudowa-ZdrojPrahaRegensburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

40 hod. 25 min.

Čt, Ne

15:15 – 23:55 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

32 hod. 40 min.

Út, So

15:30 – 12:35 KatowiceAmsterdam KatowiceChorzowChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieBerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

21 hod. 5 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

16:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 30 min.

St

16:30 – 19:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út

17:00 – 02:30 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSlubice

9 hod. 30 min.

Út, St

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 35 min.

Út, So

18:10 – 19:50 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:40 – 01:20 KatowiceZamosc KatowiceKrakowTarnowJaroslawOleszyceLubaczowCieszanowNarolTomaszow LubelskiZamosc

6 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

St, Ne

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:30 – 17:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

22 hod. 0 min.

St, So

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawYavorivLvivLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

12 hod. 50 min.

Út

21:00 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyKitsmanChernivtsi

14 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:20 – 01:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 55 min.

Út, So, Ne

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po, Čt, Ne

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 hod. 45 min.

St, Pá, Ne

23:10 – 09:30 KatowiceToretsk (Donetska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneKievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Toretsk (Donetska obl.)

34 hod. 20 min.

Čt

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 hod. 55 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

23:40 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 55 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 45 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá

23:59 – 17:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 1 min.

Po, Út, Pá

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Katowice

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Napište vaši zprávuPřipojení probíhá...
Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací