• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Burshtyn - Galych

Buy bus and coach tickets Burshtyn - Galych: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Galych in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Galych and back, including departures today. Get from Burshtyn to Galych cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:20 – 10:50 BurshtynGalych

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 17:00 BurshtynGalych

0 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:35 – 20:00 BurshtynGalych

0 h. 25 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Burshtyn quickly reach the center of Galych in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Burshtyn depart and where they arrive at Galych. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Popular from Burshtyn

Passenger reviews about trip

TocoBusWarszawa - Lviv

Medium level bus and kindly staff.

TocoBusTernopil - Kielce

SUPER KIEROWCY POMOCNI WE WSZYSTKIM TYLKO TA OKROPNA GRANICA

TocoBusLodz - Lviv

Bezproblemowo i na czas!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation