By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:10 – 10:20 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 10:20 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:10 – 04:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 03:10 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:40 – 03:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:55 – 04:10 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:20 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:55 – 08:55 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:40 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 08:40 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

19:20 – 08:45 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:25 – 12:20 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

23:40 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:55 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

PKP Denysivka-PlusБрно - Львов

Поездкой доволен всё на высшем уровне.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Їхали з Праги до Львова. Комфортний автобус, ввічливі водії, кава, чай, Wi-Fi, зарядка для телефонів, телевізори в підголовниках. Все сподобалося)))

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Ивано-Франковск

Чудесная поездка. Автобус подали согласно графика. Состояние машины на высоте. Мерс чистый. Во время поездки подавали кофе, чай, конфеты. Остановок достаточно для дальней поездки. Шофера приятные, внимательные, обходительные. Чувствуется их опыт. Мониторы действующие, наушники выдавали на время поездки. В пункт назначения прибыли даже раньше назначенного…

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

все отлично

PKP Denysivka-PlusOlomouc - Stryi

Все дуже добре шофера приємні все ок

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Винница

Ехали отлично! Большая благодарность водителям.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information