By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Kamianets-Podilskiy: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kamianets-Podilskiy in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kamianets-Podilskiy and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Kamianets-Podilskiy cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
16:50 – 07:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:00 – 10:40 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Kamianets-Podilskiy in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Kamianets-Podilskiy. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information