From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Lublin - Lubny

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Lubny: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lubny in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lubny and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Lubny cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:10 – 18:00 LublinLubny

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:50 – 07:35 LublinLubny

17 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 13:55 LublinLubny

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 14:10 LublinLubny

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 13:40 LublinLubny

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:45 – 15:20 LublinLubny

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:15 – 13:40 LublinLubny

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:15 – 13:35 LublinLubny

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Lubny in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Lubny. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation