• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Odessa - Melitopol

Buy bus and coach tickets Odessa - Melitopol: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Melitopol in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Melitopol and back, including departures today. Get from Odessa to Melitopol cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
14:10 – 00:20 OdessaMelitopol

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:10 – 00:20 OdessaMelitopol

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:50 – 01:40 OdessaMelitopol

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:50 – 01:30 OdessaMelitopol

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:50 – 03:20 OdessaMelitopol

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:10 – 01:30 OdessaMelitopol

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:00 – 04:00 OdessaMelitopol

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

Route on map

How from Odessa quickly reach the center of Melitopol in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Odessa depart and where they arrive at Melitopol. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation