• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Pisochin - Krasnohrad

Buy bus and coach tickets Pisochin - Krasnohrad: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Krasnohrad in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krasnohrad and back, including departures today. Get from Pisochin to Krasnohrad cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:10 – 07:55 PisochinKrasnohrad

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:40 – 10:55 PisochinKrasnohrad

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:35 – 11:25 PisochinKrasnohrad

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 19:15 PisochinKrasnohrad

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:50 – 20:00 PisochinKrasnohrad

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Pisochin quickly reach the center of Krasnohrad in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Pisochin depart and where they arrive at Krasnohrad. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation