By time
By price

Buses Praha - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 03:40 PrahaRivne

20 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 15 min.

Sat, Sun

09:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 15 min.

Tue

09:15 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 06:45 PrahaRivne

19 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

11:25 – 10:00 PrahaRivne

22 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 10:00 PrahaRivne

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:00 PrahaRivne

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:00 PrahaRivne

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:00 PrahaRivne

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 08:00 PrahaRivne

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 13:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 13:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Kiev

Vse duje dobre! Dyakuyu za chudovu podoroj razom ;)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Zhytomyr

dobra kvalita za dobru cenu

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

dobri vodiji, pomagajut na kordoni z sumkama!

Good trip...

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information