By time
By price

Buses Praha - Rivne

Buy bus tickets Praha - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 15 min.

Tue

09:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 15 min.

Sun

09:05 – 05:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 10 min.

Tue

09:15 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

09:15 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri

11:00 – 06:45 PrahaRivne

19 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 08:45 PrahaRivne

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 08:45 PrahaRivne

19 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:15 – 13:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 13:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 14:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 45 min.

Sun

18:00 – 14:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Львов

Дійсність перевищила очікування. Співвідношення якість-ціна супер. Чистий салон, працюючий кондиціонер.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

В принципе, всё норм! Это самый дешевый рейс на Прагу. Есть нюансы, но это мелочи. Цена отвечает качеству.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Ровно

Водій один був дуже нервовий.....постійно бубонів...

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Ровно

+ швидко, доступна ціна - хотілося б більше сервісу )

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

В цілому поїздка непогана ,за відповідну ціну, але персонал міг би тути привітніший, більш уважніший до пасажирів.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information