By time
By price

Buses Praha - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 03:40 PrahaRivne

20 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 15 min.

Tue

09:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 15 min.

Sun

09:15 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 06:45 PrahaRivne

19 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

11:25 – 10:00 PrahaRivne

22 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 08:45 PrahaRivne

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

16:15 – 13:15 PrahaRivne

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 13:15 PrahaRivne

20 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Ровно

Водії чемно ставляться до пассажирів, був WI-FI, все добре. Але оцінка "4" ,тому що автобус сам автобус старенький, сидіння не розкладатися, а при спробі розкласти- гучно скрипіло.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Житомир

Частые остановки. А так все ок.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Ровно

Плохо работает кондиционер и ви-фи.Водители работают хорошо.Твердая 4.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Львов

Загальне враження не погане. Перш за все служба підтримки надала повну інформацію про рейс - платформа, номер автобуса, номер водія. Розмова відбувалася по вайберу. Дякую за інформаційну підтримку! По автобусу - прибув на станцію навіть на кілька хвилин швидше запланованого часу. Водії привітні. Сидіння зручні…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вполне.норм

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Поездка мне понравилась,спасибо за поездку.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Всё было хорошо - нечем восторгаться и не на что особо жаловаться. Вполне приемлемый вариант поездки. Ну а мелочи - они есть всегда. Хотелось бы того, или этого... В целом - твёрдая четвёрка.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вежливость, чистота, комфорт и приятное общение, поездка прошла незаметно.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information