By time
By price

Buses Praha - Rivne

Buy bus tickets Praha - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:05 – 05:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 09:05 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

09:15 – 06:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 09:15 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:15 – 06:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 09:15 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

20 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 06:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

20 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 06:45 PrahaRivne Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:45 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 10:55 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

22 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 10:55 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

22 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 10:55 PrahaRivne Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 10:55 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

22 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 08:45 PrahaRivne Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 08:45 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

20 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 08:45 PrahaRivne Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 08:45 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 08:45 PrahaRivne Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:45 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Sat

17:30 – 14:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 14:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

20 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

18:00 – 14:15 PrahaRivne Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 14:15 to: Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

20 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Ровно

Водій один був дуже нервовий.....постійно бубонів...

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Ровно

+ швидко, доступна ціна - хотілося б більше сервісу )

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

В цілому поїздка непогана ,за відповідну ціну, але персонал міг би тути привітніший, більш уважніший до пасажирів.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Krakow - Lviv

В автобусі було тепло. Оскільки не всі місця були зайняті можна спати на двох місцях)

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Житомир

Чудова поїздка, швидко, комфортно! Дякую компанії!

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Krakow - Lviv

Все було супер, бо я мав можливість спати в останньому ряді)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information