• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Stryi - Gorzow Wielkopolski

Buy bus and coach tickets Stryi - Gorzow Wielkopolski: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Gorzow Wielkopolski in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Gorzow Wielkopolski and back, including departures today. Get from Stryi to Gorzow Wielkopolski cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
15:20 – 08:20 StryiGorzow Wielkopolski

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:20 – 08:20 StryiGorzow Wielkopolski

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:25 – 10:00 StryiGorzow Wielkopolski

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:05 – 11:35 StryiGorzow Wielkopolski

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:05 – 11:35 StryiGorzow Wielkopolski

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:05 – 11:35 StryiGorzow Wielkopolski

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Stryi quickly reach the center of Gorzow Wielkopolski in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Stryi depart and where they arrive at Gorzow Wielkopolski. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PAI Sobolewski/EWHDЛьвов - Познань

Wszystko dobrze

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation