By time
By price

Buses Szczecin - Lutsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Szczecin - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Szczecin to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:05 – 05:20 SzczecinLutsk

24 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:05 – 05:20 SzczecinLutsk

24 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:15 – 01:15 SzczecinLutsk

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:15 – 01:15 SzczecinLutsk

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:35 – 04:45 SzczecinLutsk

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:35 – 04:45 SzczecinLutsk

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:35 – 04:45 SzczecinLutsk

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 06:40 SzczecinLutsk

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 06:40 SzczecinLutsk

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:45 – 13:50 SzczecinLutsk

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:25 SzczecinLutsk

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:25 SzczecinLutsk

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Szczecin quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Szczecin depart and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information