By time
By price

Buses Ternopil - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:00 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:10 – 23:30 TernopilWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

11:10 – 22:35 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:10 – 21:50 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:10 – 22:40 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:10 – 22:40 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:10 – 22:40 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:10 – 22:40 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 02:00 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 03:15 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:15 – 04:00 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:50 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:10 TernopilWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:00 – 04:50 TernopilWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 05:00 TernopilWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Wed

19:40 – 06:20 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:40 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:30 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:50 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.VLublin - Kosiv

Bardzo dobrze wszystko w pozadku

On time. Very comfortable.

P-TRANS/ФОП Опирук О.ВИвано-Франковск - Ополе

Podyakuvav pereviznuky

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

P-TRANS/ФОП Опирук О.ВЛьвов - Жешув

Dovolnaya!!

P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.VLviv - Warszawa

excelent service

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information