• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ternopil - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:00 – 17:05 TernopilWarszawa

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:30 – 17:00 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:40 – 19:55 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Fri

09:35 – 20:10 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 35 min.

Wed

12:05 – 22:40 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri

14:10 – 01:20 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 03:15 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

15:30 – 03:15 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Sat, Sun

16:00 – 06:10 TernopilWarszawa

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:35 TernopilWarszawa

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:20 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

12 h. 20 min.

Thu

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:30 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:50 TernopilWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:40 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:30 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 04:45 TernopilWarszawa

8 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

20:00 – 07:30 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:20 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:05 – 06:20 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:05 – 06:20 TernopilWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 08:00 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 08:00 TernopilWarszawa

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 12:50 TernopilWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

ФОП Смільський М.М.Львов - Одесса

Relax voyage

FOP Kononchuk V.V.Lutsk - Warszawa

I was driving from Lutsk to Warsaw and I liked the bus. There was a lot of space, which was very convenient and I think the next time I'll be travelling this route I will drive on the bus of this company indeed.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

ФОП Конончук В.В.Дубно - Варшава

bylo prochladno,voditeli super.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation