By time
By price

Buses Thessaloniki - Pazardzhik

Buy bus tickets Thessaloniki - Pazardzhik: where and how to book bus tickets to Bulgaria, the cost of the trip to Pazardzhik in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Pazardzhik and back, including departures today. Get from Thessaloniki to Pazardzhik cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:00 ThessalonikiPazardzhik

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:30 ThessalonikiPazardzhik

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:45 ThessalonikiPazardzhik

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Thessaloniki quickly reach the center of Pazardzhik in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Thessaloniki departe and where they arrive at Pazardzhik. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Bulgaria, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information