By time
By price

Buses Vinnytsia - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 15:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:40 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:00 – 22:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 22:40 VinnytsiaKatowice

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 21:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

06:15 – 21:05 VinnytsiaKatowice

14 h. 50 min.

Mon

08:25 – 23:55 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:30 – 01:20 VinnytsiaKatowice

16 h. 50 min.

Tue

09:00 – 22:50 VinnytsiaKatowice

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:00 – 00:35 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

09:20 – 22:50 VinnytsiaKatowice

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:25 – 00:35 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sat

09:50 – 01:10 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:50 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:55 VinnytsiaKatowice

13 h. 55 min.

Thu

10:00 – 03:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:20 – 23:55 VinnytsiaKatowice

13 h. 35 min.

Thu

10:50 – 02:10 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:00 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 05:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:15 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:30 – 05:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:50 – 04:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Fri

14:00 – 05:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 05:30 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

14:10 – 07:15 VinnytsiaKatowice

17 h. 5 min.

Mon

15:30 – 09:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 09:25 VinnytsiaKatowice

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:50 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:50 – 09:25 VinnytsiaKatowice

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:40 VinnytsiaKatowice

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:40 VinnytsiaKatowice

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:50 VinnytsiaKatowice

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:25 – 15:10 VinnytsiaKatowice

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:25 – 15:10 VinnytsiaKatowice

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 09:00 VinnytsiaKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Dobre na ti groczy

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

On time. Very comfortable.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation