• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Vinnytsia - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 14:25 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:40 – 14:25 VinnytsiaLublin

13 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:10 – 14:55 VinnytsiaLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:10 – 14:55 VinnytsiaLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:25 – 16:30 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri

06:45 – 19:10 VinnytsiaLublin

12 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 23:05 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:35 – 00:40 VinnytsiaLublin

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 00:40 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:55 VinnytsiaLublin

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:35 – 04:00 VinnytsiaLublin

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:00 VinnytsiaLublin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 03:15 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 03:15 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 02:55 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:30 – 04:40 VinnytsiaLublin

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:50 – 04:40 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 03:50 VinnytsiaLublin

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:25 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 07:35 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 08:05 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 07:35 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 08:05 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 08:05 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 08:05 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLublin

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

20:25 – 07:40 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:25 – 07:40 VinnytsiaLublin

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

ФОП Смільський М.М.Львов - Одесса

Relax voyage

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПУмань - Винница

On time. Very comfortable.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation