By time
By price

Buses Vinnytsia - Przemysl

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Przemysl: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Przemysl in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Przemysl and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Przemysl cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 16:00 VinnytsiaPrzemysl

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 20:00 VinnytsiaPrzemysl

11 h. 30 min.

Tue

09:00 – 17:50 VinnytsiaPrzemysl

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 17:50 VinnytsiaPrzemysl

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 04:00 VinnytsiaPrzemysl

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 04:00 VinnytsiaPrzemysl

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Przemysl in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Przemysl. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation