By time
By price

Route 278 Liberec - Ivano-Frankovsk

During week: 20 Oct, 27 Oct, 3 Nov, 10 Nov, 17 Nov, 24 Nov, 1 Dec, 8 Dec, 15 Dec, 22 Dec
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
17:30 Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
18:50 Nitra Station, 1563/1, pl. 6B
20:30 Zvolen Bus Station, 53 Balkán str.
22:30 Rožňava Bus Station, pl.2
23:30 Košice Bus Station, pl.2, Stanicne nam. 9
00:00 Michalovce Lastomírska 831/1
02:00 Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
05:10 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
06:10 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
07:40 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
08:50 Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
10:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
11:50 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
12:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
Carrier: Maskaljuk Dmytro
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 25 years
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information