By time
By price

Route Хмельницкий - Быдгощ

07:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
08:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
09:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:50 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
13:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
14:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
15:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
16:00 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
18:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
19:10 Tarnow Gas station GROSAR, 20 aleja Jana Pawła II
20:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
00:01 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
01:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
03:30 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
05:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
06:00 Gniezno Gas Station Orlen
07:30 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
Carrier: FOP Kharkavy
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Bydgoszcz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information