By time
By price

Route 4005 Рига - Прага

Weekdays: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
12:30 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
18:15 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
18:55 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy Koscielnej str.
20:30 Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
21:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka 3 Pilata str.  (Near the bus station)
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:45 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
10:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:55 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
12:40 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
14:35 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
15:30 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
16:05 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
16:55 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
18:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
18:35 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB
19:30 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile Dépose autocars de l étoile
19:55 Offenburg Okenstraße 74, near "Kaufland", opposite AVIS
20:50 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
Carrier: ECOLINES
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Riga - Freiburg im Breisgau

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation