By time
By price

Route Киев - Вроцлав

20:15 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
22:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
01:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:20 Korczowa customs PL-UA
09:00 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
10:15 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
14:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:40 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
17:55 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
19:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14630
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information