By time
By price

Route Кырджали - Дортмунд

During week: 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec
05:00 Kardzhali Bus Station
06:00 Haskovo Central Bus Station
07:25 Plovdiv Bus Station Sud
08:15 Pazardzhik Central Bus Station
10:00 Sofia Bus Station,"Serdika"
00:40 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
03:05 Linz Industriezeile vis a vis von Haus 84
04:40 Salzburg P+R Süd
07:05 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
09:30 Nurnberg ZOB, Rothenburger Str.
12:25 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
15:50 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
16:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
17:20 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
17:55 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
18:35 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
Carrier: ArdaTur
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner
10% Student
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
80% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Haskovo - Dortmund

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information