By time
By price

Route 055 Лейпциг - Оффенбург (08:30)

Weekdays: 17 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
08:30 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
09:55 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
10:25 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
11:50 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
14:00 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
15:50 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
17:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
18:05 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
Carrier: MeinFernbus

Show all departures Leipzig - Offenburg

Popular routes from Offenburg

Popular routes to Offenburg

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation