By time
By price

Route 055 Лейпциг - Оффенбург (08:30)

Weekdays: 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct
08:30 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
09:55 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
10:25 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
11:50 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
14:00 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
15:50 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
17:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
18:05 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
Carrier: MeinFernbus

Show all departures Leipzig - Offenburg

Popular routes from Offenburg

Popular routes to Offenburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information