By time
By price

Route 055 Оффенбург - Лейпциг (11:45)

Weekdays: 18 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec, 21 Dec
11:45 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
13:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
14:15 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
16:05 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
18:10 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
19:35 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
20:15 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
21:35 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
Carrier: MeinFernbus

Show all departures Offenburg - Leipzig

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation