By time
By price

Route 055 Оффенбург - Лейпциг (11:45)

Weekdays: 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 12 Oct, 14 Oct, 19 Oct, 21 Oct
11:45 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
13:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
14:15 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
16:05 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
18:10 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
19:35 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
20:15 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
21:35 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
Carrier: MeinFernbus

Show all departures Offenburg - Leipzig

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information