By time
By price

Route Sevilla-Chernihiv

09:20 Sevilla Bus Station, Manuel Sagastizabal
12:00 Malaga Bus Station, pl.5-6
17:00 Murcia Bus Station San Andres
18:05 Alicante Bus Station Portugal
18:45 Benidorm Bus Station
20:30 Valencia Estacion de Autobuses, Av. de Menéndez Pidal 13
00:55 Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
02:15 Gerona eastacion de aut. plaza Espana
09:50 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
12:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
13:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
15:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
17:50 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
19:15 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
21:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
23:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
01:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
03:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Odri
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Sevilla - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information