By time
By price

Route Черновцы - Вроцлав

13:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
14:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
15:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
16:35 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
17:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
18:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
19:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:35 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
01:05 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
02:35 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
04:10 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
05:55 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
07:20 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information