By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Ternopil - Moskva

05:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
06:00 Storozhynets Bus Station, 2 Fedkovytcha str.
06:55 Vyzhnytsia Bus Station, 2 Obiizdna str.
07:15 Kosiv Bus Station
07:55 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
08:45 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
09:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
10:05 Galych Bus Station, 3 Okruzhna str.
10:30 Burshtyn Bus Station, 43 Mitskevitcha str.
10:55 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
11:35 Berezhany Bus Station, 3 Privokzalnaya str.
12:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:10 Zbarazh Bus Station
14:10 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
14:55 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
15:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:35 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
19:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
21:20 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
21:35 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
07:50 Orel AZS Rosneft (departure from Orel - bypass circuit)
11:00 Tula GAI post (192 km detour route Tula М-2)
15:00 Moskva Bus Stop, "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4
Carrier: PKP Denysivka-Plus

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Moskva

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information