By time
By price

Route Черновцы - Вроцлав

Weekdays: 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec
13:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
14:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
15:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
16:35 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
17:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
18:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
19:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:35 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
01:05 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
02:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
05:55 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
07:20 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation