By time
By price

Route Вроцлав - Катовице - Винница

Weekdays: 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov
13:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
14:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:30 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
21:35 Lancut Bus Station
22:00 Przeworsk Bus Station
22:30 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
23:10 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
05:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
09:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Схидно-Европейська Подорож
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 13-26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation