By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdansk

17:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
18:30 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
19:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
21:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
22:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
22:50 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
23:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
23:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
04:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Warszawa airport Modlin Terminal
10:00 Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
11:30 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
14:00 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
Carrier: FOP «Opiruk»
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
20% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gdansk

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information