By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdansk

17:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
18:30 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
19:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
21:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
22:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
22:50 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
23:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
23:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
04:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Warszawa airport Modlin Terminal
10:00 Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
11:30 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
14:00 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
Carrier: FOP «Opiruk»
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
20% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gdansk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation