By time
By price

Route 846403 Kiev - Warszawa - Bonn

07:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
08:50 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:05 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
14:25 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:45 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
10:05 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:15 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
12:50 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
13:55 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:00 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
15:55 Hamm Willy-Brandt-Platz
16:40 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
17:20 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
17:55 Duisburg ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.
18:35 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
19:25 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
20:05 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
Carrier: Ecolines

Show all departures Kiev - Bonn

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information