By time
By price

Route 316 Созополь - Кривой Рог

10:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
10:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
10:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
11:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
11:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
11:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
11:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
11:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
12:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
12:40 Obzor Bus Station
12:50 Byala Gas station
13:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
13:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
13:50 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
13:55 Slanchev Den Bus stop
14:10 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
14:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
14:30 Albena Bus Station
14:50 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
15:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
10:15 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
14:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
18:00 Kryvyi Rih pr. Mira, bus station 95 quarter, Antoshka shop
Carrier: ODD Doris

Show all departures Sozopol - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information