By time
By price

Route 436 Praha - Krakow - Lviv

08:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:35 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
10:40 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
11:35 Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
12:20 Jelenia Gora Bus station, 1B Obrońców Pokoju str.
14:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
17:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
19:25 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:25 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Praha - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information