By time
By price

Route N02 Базель - Польша

15:30 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
16:45 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
19:00 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
20:00 Frankfurt am Main 5 Pforzheimer Straße
21:00 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
02:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
03:30 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", 16 Zgorzelecka str.
04:15 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
07:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
08:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:15 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
Carrier: Agat
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Basel - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information