By time
By price

Route 1456 Stuttgart - Praha - Riga

During week: each day
20:20 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
22:00 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
01:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: ECOLINES
Discounts: 50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Praha - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information