By time
By price

Route 331/1 K.Vary - Praha - Zolochiv

Weekdays: 19 Dec, 22 Dec, 26 Dec, 29 Dec, 2 Jan, 5 Jan, 12 Jan, 16 Jan, 19 Jan, 23 Jan
11:00 Karlovy Vary Terminal, 1793/2a Zapadni
13:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
15:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:15 Praha Bus Station, "Zhelivskeho"
18:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
20:00 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
00:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
05:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
07:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
09:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
Carrier: TOV Nasorokh
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 25 years
20% Children 10-14 year
50% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Karlovy Vary - Zolochiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation