By time
By price

Route 419/2 Kiev - Praha

Weekdays: 23 Jan, 26 Jan, 30 Jan, 2 Feb, 6 Feb, 9 Feb, 13 Feb, 16 Feb, 20 Feb, 23 Feb
08:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
22:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
00:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:30 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
03:30 Frydek-Mistek Příborská 1000, Opel autosalon
08:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
10:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-8
Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Kyiv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information