By time
By price

Route Melitopol- Koln (north)

18:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
20:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
20:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
21:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
21:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
23:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
23:59 Oleksandriia Bus Station
01:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
04:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:30 Cottbus Bus Station
06:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:00 Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
08:30 Schwerin Treibstoff "Shtolpe"
09:15 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
10:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
10:15 Hannover ZOB
11:30 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
13:00 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
13:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
13:45 Munster Bus Station
14:30 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
15:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
16:15 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Winew
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2 -10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Show all departures Melitopol - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information