By time
By price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Sochaczew

06:30 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
07:05 Dunaivtsi Bus Station
07:45 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
08:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:30 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
10:25 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
11:10 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
11:45 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
13:10 Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", 69 Kievskaya str., near "Silpo"
16:00 Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
16:50 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
19:30 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
20:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
21:55 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
23:05 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
23:45 Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
01:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:55 Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
02:20 Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
02:35 Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
03:00 Sochaczew 6 Aleja 600-lecia, near the church
Carrier: Lux-reisen

Show all departures Kamianets-Podilskiy - Sochaczew

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information