By time
By price

Route N/A/S/W Milano - Poland

08:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
08:45 Como Railway station, San Giovanni
09:30 Lugano FFS PTE. Tresa
10:00 Bellinzona Parking autobusowy obok hotelu Union
13:15 Luzern Parking Bus Inselipark
14:30 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
15:15 Winterthur Stop, Parkhaus ARCH
16:15 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
17:15 Bregenz Busbf. / Hbf. stanowisko C
17:45 Lindau Bushaltestelle opposite Lindau Park, Bregenzer Str. 52
18:30 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
20:30 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
02:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
03:30 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", 16 Zgorzelecka str.
04:15 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
07:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
08:00 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:15 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
Carrier: Agat

Show all departures Milano - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information