By time
By price

Route LEB9167 Parndorf - Bohumin - Lvov

17:20 Wien airport Schwechat Airport Bbf.
18:45 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
19:55 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
21:00 Olomouc Railway station, Jeremenkova str., near Ceska posta
22:05 Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
22:55 Bohumín Novy Bohumin railway station
23:04 Bohumín Customs
23:04 Chalupki Customs
00:05 Katowice Railway Station, Andrzeja str.
01:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:05 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
06:15 Korczowa customs PL-UA
07:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:05 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:45 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
Carrier: LEO Express
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-14 years old

Show all departures Wien - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information