By time
By price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Lodz

10:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
10:40 Dunaivtsi Bus Station, 109 Shevchenka str.
11:30 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
12:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
14:15 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
15:00 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
15:30 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
17:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
20:20 Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
22:30 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:30 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
00:05 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
01:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
02:05 Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
03:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
04:20 Grójec 50 Armii Krajowej str., in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
06:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:20 Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
06:35 Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
06:50 Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
07:05 Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
07:20 Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
07:40 Glowno 8 Łódzka str.
08:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Kamianets-Podilskiy - Lodz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information