By time
By price

Route Карлсруэ-Кёльн-Москва (с 20.05)

07:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
08:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., 107 Worringer str.
09:30 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
11:00 Osnabruck Fernbushaltestelle
13:00 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
14:00 Tostedt Bremer Straße 36
15:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
17:30 Hannover Hbf, ZOB Hst. 5
18:50 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
19:50 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
21:30 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
10:00 Brest Bus Station, 35 Mitskevicha str.
12:30 Baranovichy Bus Station, Frolenkova str.
15:00 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
17:00 Babruysk 153 Pushkina str.
18:30 Zhlobin Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
19:00 Mogilev Bus Station, 93 Leninsjaya str.
20:30 Gomel Bus Station, 1 Kurchatova str.
23:00 Smolensk Bus Station, Kashena 13 str.
08:00 Moskva Bus Stop, "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4
Carrier: ВИЗИТ-ТУР
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Moskva

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information