By time
By price

Route 846402 Bonn - Warszawa - Kiev

07:40 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
08:25 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
09:25 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:05 Duisburg ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.
10:35 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
11:20 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:10 Hamm Willy-Brandt-Platz
13:05 Munster Hbf, Bremerplatz
14:10 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:15 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
19:55 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
21:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:00 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
17:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
18:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
Carrier: Ecolines

Show all departures Bonn - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information