• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclav

Lvivske ATP 14631
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar
  1. 13:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  2. 14:35Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  3. 15:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  4. 16:35Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  5. 17:10Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  6. 18:05Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  7. 19:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  8. 23:35Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  9. 01:05Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  10. 02:35Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 04:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  12. 05:55Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  13. 07:20Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
  • Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years old
    10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Retirees from 55 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation