• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 039 Brno - Praha - Hamburg

Student Agency
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 6 Mar, 9 Mar, 13 Mar, 16 Mar, 20 Mar, 23 Mar, 27 Mar, 30 Mar
  1. 23:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 01:00Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
  3. 01:25Dresden airport Airport
  4. 03:10Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
  5. 03:40Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  6. 05:50Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  7. 07:00Wolfsburg ZOB
  8. 07:55Hannover ZOB
  9. 09:40Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
  10. 11:25Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
  • Carrier: Student Agency
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    15% Student
    50% Children 0-15 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation