• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 419/2 Kiev - Praha

KiyPasTrans, ATP-8
Weekdays: 11 Aug, 18 Aug, 25 Aug, 1 Sep, 4 Sep, 8 Sep, 11 Sep, 15 Sep, 18 Sep, 22 Sep
  1. 08:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 10:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 13:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  5. 20:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 23:59Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 01:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 02:30Chalupki Customs
  9. 02:40Bohumín Customs
  10. 06:10Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  11. 09:10Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-8
  • Discounts: 10% Children 13-16 years old
    10% Student (ITIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation