By time
By price

Route 278 Ивано-Франковск - Либерец

12:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
14:00 Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
15:00 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
16:30 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
17:30 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
19:00 Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
19:30 Michalovce Lastomírska 831/1
20:40 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
22:10 Rožňava Bus Station, pl.3
23:50 Zvolen Balkán 53 pl.1
01:30 Nitra Station, 1563/1, pl. 6B
03:00 Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
05:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Maskaljuk Dmytro
Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Rachiv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation