By time
By price

Route 278 Ивано-Франковск - Либерец

12:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
14:00 Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
15:00 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
16:30 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
17:30 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
19:00 Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
19:30 Michalovce Lastomírska 831/1
20:40 Košice Bus Station, pl.2, Stanicne nam. 9
22:10 Rožňava Bus Station, pl.3
23:50 Zvolen Balkán 53 pl.1
01:30 Nitra Station, 1563/1, pl. 6B
03:00 Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
05:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Maskaljuk Dmytro
Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Rachiv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information