By time
By price

Route 229 Прага - Кривой Рог

During week: 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec, 6 Jan, 13 Jan, 20 Jan, 27 Jan
11:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
13:00 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
14:30 Ostrava Bus Station, pl.5
16:00 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi, pl.8-9
17:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
20:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
01:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:50 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal
13:30 Cherkasy Bus Station
15:30 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
17:30 Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
Carrier: Musil Tour s.r.o.
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Brno - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information