• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Kovel

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 30 Jun, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 10 Jul, 12 Jul, 14 Jul, 17 Jul, 19 Jul, 21 Jul
  1. 08:00Nikopol Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.
  2. 09:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  3. 12:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  4. 14:55Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 15:55Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  6. 17:40Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  7. 19:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  8. 20:30Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  9. 21:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 22:25Zolochiv Gas station Okko, ul. Lvivska 67
  11. 23:45Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 00:50Zhovkva D.A. ul. Konowalca 1
  13. 01:30Chervonohrad Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3
  14. 02:30Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  15. 02:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  16. 03:55Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  • Carrier: Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket. In case you buy ticket with a discount, be sure to have identity document with you to confirm identity and age on boarding.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation