• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kovel - Mariupol (from 15.05)

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct
  1. 01:30Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  2. 03:50Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  3. 04:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  4. 05:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  5. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 08:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  8. 12:35Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
  9. 13:10Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
  10. 14:00Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  11. 14:55Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
  12. 15:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  13. 18:10Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  14. 19:25Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
  15. 20:10Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
  16. 21:25Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  17. 23:10Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  18. 01:10Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  19. 03:20Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
  20. 05:00Mariupol Bus Station, 115 Artema str.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation