• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kovel - Sievierodonetsk (from 15.05)

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov, 11 Nov, 13 Nov
  1. 01:30Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  2. 03:50Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  3. 04:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  4. 05:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  5. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 08:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  8. 12:35Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
  9. 13:10Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
  10. 14:20Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  11. 14:55Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  12. 17:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  13. 19:40Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  14. 22:05Chuhuiv 133 Khrakovskaya str.
  15. 23:30Izium 1 Paromnaya str.
  16. 00:30Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  17. 00:50Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashinostroiteley boulevard
  18. 01:15Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  19. 01:40Kostiantynivka (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  20. 02:15Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  21. 03:10Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  22. 03:25Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation