Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kovel - Sievierodonetsk

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul, 17 Jul, 20 Jul, 22 Jul
  1. 01:30Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  2. 03:50Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  3. 04:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  4. 05:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  5. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 08:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  8. 12:35Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
  9. 13:05Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
  10. 14:40Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  11. 15:20Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  12. 17:55Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  13. 20:00Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  14. 21:15Chuhuiv 133 Khrakovskaya str.
  15. 22:40Izium 1 Paromnaya str.
  16. 23:40Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  17. 23:55Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashinostroiteley boulevard
  18. 00:25Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  19. 00:50Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  20. 01:25Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  21. 02:20Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  22. 02:30Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  • Carrier: Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket. In case you buy ticket with a discount, be sure to have identity document with you to confirm identity and age on boarding.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation